Ricky Thornton Jr

3/10/2018 - Beatrice Speedway

3/10/2018 - Beatrice Speedway

Beatrice, NE

50 entries

IMCA Hobby Stocks


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 3-Taylor Huss[6]; 2. 32J-Austin Jahnz[2]; 3. 711-Brady Bencken[7]; 4. 6R-Roy Armstrong[3]; 5. 83X-Jeff Ware[15]; 6. 66-Jeff Watts[1]; 7. 4-Jeremy Purdy[4]; 8. 72V-Jesse Vanlaningham[19]; 9. 17-Trevor Holm[5]; 10. 69-Brendon Stigge[20]; 11. 59-Kevin Vanlaningham[12]; 12. 250-Tathan Burkhart[10]; 13. 6J-Jacob Harms[17]; 14. 31K-Nate Desive[16]; 15. 6-Chanse Hollatz[23]; 16. B4-Ben Becher[22]; 17. 35S-Shawn Slezak[24]; 18. 13T-Tyler Jackson[9]; 19. 17K-Kyle Parizek[14]; 20. 11-Eric Chab[18]; 21. 17S-Luke Ramsey[8]; 22. (DNF) 2R-Ryan Roschewski[13]; 23. (DNF) 011-Kent Husted[11]; 24. (DNF) 72-Matthew McAtee[21]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 72V-Jesse Vanlaningham[4]; 2. B4-Ben Becher[6]; 3. 2X-Hunter Wergin[1]; 4. 44-Caleb Hetrick[2]; 5. 12-Korbin Nourse[8]; 6. 01X-Derek Husted[10]; 7. 92-Don Hall[3]; 8. 90-Lucas Phillips[11]; 9. 30K-Cole Krichau[7]; 10. 89R-Ryan Wells[5]; 11. (DNS) 1-Brian Langdale

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 69-Brendon Stigge[4]; 2. 6-Chanse Hollatz[1]; 3. 30A-Adam Goff[2]; 4. 7N-Nick Ronnebaum[5]; 5. 13N-Dylan Nelson[3]; 6. 32-Wes Jahnz[8]; 7. 57M-David McQuiston[6]; 8. 4X-Cody Green[9]; 9. 24R-Dillon Richards[10]; 10. 1X-Troy Wachsnicht[7]; 11. (DNS) 28-Rowan Mason

B Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 72-Matthew McAtee[3]; 2. 35S-Shawn Slezak[5]; 3. 9R-Charlie Bartels[8]; 4. 00-Brandon Honrud[4]; 5. 12T-Tanner Jones[9]; 6. 27K-Keeran Sampson[7]; 7. 2C-David Carter[1]; 8. 46-Ryan Gilland[2]; 9. 4Q-Jamie Bruce[6]; 10. (DNS) 104-Chris Bates

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 59-Kevin Vanlaningham[1]; 2. 17S-Luke Ramsey[5]; 3. 2R-Ryan Roschewski[4]; 4. 2X-Hunter Wergin[2]; 5. 92-Don Hall[3]; 6. 89R-Ryan Wells[7]; 7. 30K-Cole Krichau[9]; 8. 1-Brian Langdale[8]; 9. 90-Lucas Phillips[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 6R-Roy Armstrong[6]; 2. 17-Trevor Holm[8]; 3. 17K-Kyle Parizek[1]; 4. 6-Chanse Hollatz[7]; 5. 13N-Dylan Nelson[4]; 6. 7N-Nick Ronnebaum[3]; 7. 1X-Troy Wachsnicht[9]; 8. 4X-Cody Green[2]; 9. 28-Rowan Mason[5]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 011-Kent Husted[2]; 2. 250-Tathan Burkhart[4]; 3. 83X-Jeff Ware[1]; 4. 2C-David Carter[3]; 5. 72-Matthew McAtee[6]; 6. 35S-Shawn Slezak[5]; 7. 27K-Keeran Sampson[8]; 8. 12T-Tanner Jones[7]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 4-Jeremy Purdy[2]; 2. 3-Taylor Huss[4]; 3. 31K-Nate Desive[6]; 4. 44-Caleb Hetrick[3]; 5. 72V-Jesse Vanlaningham[8]; 6. B4-Ben Becher[1]; 7. 12-Korbin Nourse[7]; 8. (DNF) 01X-Derek Husted[5]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 32J-Austin Jahnz[4]; 2. 66-Jeff Watts[2]; 3. 6J-Jacob Harms[5]; 4. 30A-Adam Goff[3]; 5. 69-Brendon Stigge[7]; 6. 57M-David McQuiston[1]; 7. 32-Wes Jahnz[6]; 8. (DNF) 24R-Dillon Richards[8]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 711-Brady Bencken[3]; 2. 13T-Tyler Jackson[1]; 3. 11-Eric Chab[2]; 4. 46-Ryan Gilland[5]; 5. 00-Brandon Honrud[7]; 6. 4Q-Jamie Bruce[8]; 7. (DNF) 9R-Charlie Bartels[6]; 8. (DNF) 104-Chris Bates[4]

35 entries

IMCA Sport Compacts


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 21R-Ramsey Meyer[11]; 2. 24P-Drake Bohlmeyer[5]; 3. 24Z-Zach Bohlmeyer[1]; 4. 18X-Jeff Creek[7]; 5. 00J-John Martinez[13]; 6. 13J-Joshua Young[15]; 7. 84-Josh Black[12]; 8. 35-Brian Cronin[20]; 9. 5H-Shawn Hein[17]; 10. 88K-Rj Maas[4]; 11. 411-Curtis Miller[18]; 12. 58T-Tanner Uehling[9]; 13. 18D-Alex Dostal[16]; 14. 17-Buddy Haidsiak[2]; 15. 22B-Daniel Morris[21]; 16. 41-Matt Oberhelman[14]; 17. (DNF) 4-David Coenen[19]; 18. (DNF) 24-Dustin Thompson[3]; 19. (DNF) 24F-Trenten Fugett[8]; 20. (DNF) 17X-Steffen Oaks[6]; 21. (DNF) 25-Josh Johnson[10]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 18D-Alex Dostal[4]; 2. 411-Curtis Miller[1]; 3. 35-Brian Cronin[7]; 4. 7D7-David Norquest[5]; 5. 17N-Alyssa Naber[8]; 6. 29E-Justin Schmidt[10]; 7. 3J-Jamie Deutsch[6]; 8. (DNF) 8K-Kaytee Devries[3]; 9. (DNF) 11A-Bubba Brown[2]; 10. (DNS) 52D-Devin Bruce

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 5H-Shawn Hein[1]; 2. 4-David Coenen[2]; 3. 22B-Daniel Morris[5]; 4. 32X-Nathan Wahlstrom[6]; 5. 26B-Noah Boller[8]; 6. 7B-Brian Petro[7]; 7. 33J-Jeffrey Scott[10]; 8. 18-Austin Friedrich[3]; 9. (DNS) 6-Dan Markham; 10. (DNS) 22A-Andrew Harris

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 24F-Trenten Fugett[4]; 2. 58T-Tanner Uehling[2]; 3. 24-Dustin Thompson[8]; 4. 21R-Ramsey Meyer[3]; 5. 00J-John Martinez[12]; 6. 411-Curtis Miller[5]; 7. 4-David Coenen[6]; 8. 18D-Alex Dostal[7]; 9. 22B-Daniel Morris[9]; 10. 35-Brian Cronin[11]; 11. 26B-Noah Boller[10]; 12. 29E-Justin Schmidt[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 25-Josh Johnson[2]; 2. 84-Josh Black[7]; 3. 17X-Steffen Oaks[1]; 4. 17-Buddy Haidsiak[11]; 5. 41-Matt Oberhelman[5]; 6. 5H-Shawn Hein[12]; 7. 8K-Kaytee Devries[3]; 8. 6-Dan Markham[4]; 9. 3J-Jamie Deutsch[6]; 10. 7B-Brian Petro[10]; 11. (DNF) 52D-Devin Bruce[9]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 24Z-Zach Bohlmeyer[10]; 2. 24P-Drake Bohlmeyer[2]; 3. 18X-Jeff Creek[1]; 4. 88K-Rj Maas[9]; 5. 13J-Joshua Young[7]; 6. 11A-Bubba Brown[6]; 7. 18-Austin Friedrich; 8. 7D7-David Norquest[8]; 9. 32X-Nathan Wahlstrom[4]; 10. 17N-Alyssa Naber[3]; 11. 22A-Andrew Harris[5]; 12. 33J-Jeffrey Scott[11]

47 entries

Budweiser IMCA Modifieds


A Feature 1 (30 Laps): 1. 30-Jordan Grabouski[5]; 2. 62-Hunter Marriott[2]; 3. 10C-Cayden Carter[10]; 4. 96JP-Jeremy Payne[4]; 5. 3-Kelly Shryock[16]; 6. 25V-Josh Vogt[7]; 7. 71-Jeff James[1]; 8. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[22]; 9. 54-Benji LaCrosse[15]; 10. 3B-Eddie Belec[11]; 11. 81-Mike Densberger[12]; 12. 72-Brian Mullen[9]; 13. 21H-Shane Hiatt[8]; 14. 8C-Chad Andersen[24]; 15. 6-Ryan Jenkins[13]; 16. 83G-Josh Gilman[17]; 17. 02-Andy Gage[3]; 18. 3S-Jesse Skalicky[23]; 19. 21-Josh Blumer[20]; 20. 15H-Jared Hoefelman[6]; 21. (DNF) 4J-Jordy Nelson[18]; 22. (DNF) 11W-Tim Watts[14]; 23. (DNF) 92T-Tyler Droste[19]; 24. (DNF) 92-Josh Most[21]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 92T-Tyler Droste[1]; 2. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[2]; 3. 7-Clay Money[6]; 4. 70-Jesse Dennis[9]; 5. 21C-Chad Clancy[3]; 6. 96-Jaxon Saathoff[7]; 7. 99-Josh May[8]; 8. 32AK-Tim Jauhola[10]; 9. (DNF) 69N-Cory Wray[4]; 10. (DNF) 7C-Benjamin Chukuske[5]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 21-Josh Blumer[2]; 2. 3S-Jesse Skalicky[1]; 3. 7V-Carter VanDenBerg[3]; 4. 15M-Shane DeMey[5]; 5. 19XX-Brandon Spanjer[4]; 6. 3A-Aaron Pella[8]; 7. (DNS) 3RW-Ronnie Wallace; 8. (DNS) Z62-Justin Zeitner; 9. (DNS) 27A-Mike Hathaway; 10. (DNS) 96J-Johnny Saathoff

B Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 92-Josh Most[1]; 2. 8C-Chad Andersen[2]; 3. 01-Jacob Hobscheidt[5]; 4. 72L-Mike Lineberry[4]; 5. 24-Aaron Benson[7]; 6. 3L-Clint Luellen[3]; 7. 7SR-Shawn Ritter[8]; 8. 50-Scott Smith[6]; 9. 33S-Robert Sigman[9]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 3B-Eddie Belec[2]; 2. 62-Hunter Marriott[8]; 3. 6-Ryan Jenkins[1]; 4. 92T-Tyler Droste[5]; 5. 21C-Chad Clancy[7]; 6. 7C-Benjamin Chukuske[4]; 7. 96-Jaxon Saathoff[3]; 8. (DNF) 70-Jesse Dennis[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 30-Jordan Grabouski[8]; 2. 72-Brian Mullen[1]; 3. 11W-Tim Watts[4]; 4. 3S-Jesse Skalicky[3]; 5. 7V-Carter VanDenBerg[7]; 6. (DNF) 15M-Shane DeMey[2]; 7. (DNF) Z62-Justin Zeitner[6]; 8. (DNS) 27A-Mike Hathaway

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 96JP-Jeremy Payne[4]; 2. 02-Andy Gage[2]; 3. 54-Benji LaCrosse[1]; 4. 92-Josh Most[8]; 5. 3L-Clint Luellen[6]; 6. 01-Jacob Hobscheidt[3]; 7. 24-Aaron Benson[7]; 8. (DNF) 33S-Robert Sigman[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 25V-Josh Vogt[2]; 2. 71-Jeff James[6]; 3. 3-Kelly Shryock[1]; 4. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[7]; 5. 69N-Cory Wray[8]; 6. 7-Clay Money[4]; 7. 99-Josh May[3]; 8. 32AK-Tim Jauhola[5]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 21H-Shane Hiatt[1]; 2. 10C-Cayden Carter[6]; 3. 83G-Josh Gilman[2]; 4. 21-Josh Blumer[3]; 5. 19XX-Brandon Spanjer[7]; 6. 3RW-Ronnie Wallace[4]; 7. 3A-Aaron Pella[5]; 8. (DNF) 96J-Johnny Saathoff[8]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 81-Mike Densberger[1]; 2. 15H-Jared Hoefelman[6]; 3. 4J-Jordy Nelson[5]; 4. 8C-Chad Andersen[7]; 5. 72L-Mike Lineberry[2]; 6. 50-Scott Smith[4]; 7. 7SR-Shawn Ritter[3]

62 entries

IMCA SportMods


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 65J-Josh Appel[6]; 2. 1L-Colby Langenberg[5]; 3. 82-Jake McBirnie[7]; 4. 01-Brayton Carter[11]; 5. 00-Jarred Hackler[16]; 6. 7-Lee Horky[1]; 7. 76-Lance Borgman[13]; 8. 25C-Cody Thompson[2]; 9. 17A-Austin Howes[19]; 10. 98-Thomas Egenberger[12]; 11. 12D-Joe Docekal[20]; 12. 1J-John Foreman[22]; 13. 999-Brian Osantowski[18]; 14. 18-Cole Wayman[4]; 15. 25-Scott Saunders[21]; 16. 21X-Kyle Krogh[8]; 17. 69JR-Johnathon Logue[10]; 18. (DNF) C4-Curtis Dreasher[14]; 19. (DNF) 3T-Tyler Soppe[17]; 20. (DNF) 74-Rick Rohr[3]; 21. (DNF) 77W-Tyler Watts[23]; 22. (DNF) 22A-Austin Heacock[24]; 23. (DNF) 21K-Dave Kennedy[9]; 24. (DNF) 08-Dakota Sproul[15]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 17A-Austin Howes[2]; 2. 1J-John Foreman[6]; 3. 99RE-Arie Schouten[1]; 4. 22-Matt Andrews[8]; 5. 198-Sam Wieben[5]; 6. 49-Erik Laudenschlager[10]; 7. 182-Shawn Ryan[14]; 8. 30T-Taylor Metz[3]; 9. 8R-Chase Rudolf[13]; 10. 11-Ethan Braaksma[7]; 11. 3-Nicholas Peters[11]; 12. (DNF) 49C-Nate Whitehurst[4]; 13. (DNF) 27F-Bryce Frakes[9]; 14. (DNF) 15JR-Cole Bents[12]; 15. (DNF) 22V-Justin Voeltz[15]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 12D-Joe Docekal[1]; 2. 77W-Tyler Watts[4]; 3. 5-Josh Sink[5]; 4. 17-Mary Lenz[3]; 5. 09-Brett Berry[7]; 6. 25G-Gunnar Pike[6]; 7. 75X-Travis Birkley[9]; 8. 1S-John Klynsma[11]; 9. 13K-Karl Brewer[13]; 10. T17-Danny Myrvold[2]; 11. 007-Zach Nitsch[10]; 12. (DNF) 8TTB-Tommy Hensley[12]; 13. (DNF) 125-Ricky Saunders[8]; 14. (DNS) 30-Connor Davison

B Feature 3 (10 Laps): 1. 25-Scott Saunders[1]; 2. 22A-Austin Heacock[3]; 3. 16J-Justin Svoboda[6]; 4. 2-Joey Haase[5]; 5. 5D-Devyn Peterson[4]; 6. 29-Chad Briese[2]; 7. 27W-Andrew Whitmore[9]; 8. 75-zzzzJames zzzzRoebuck[7]; 9. 47-Darin Roepke[8]; 10. 80-Richard Nelson[15]; 11. 7C-Eric Boler[11]; 12. 33N-Trevor Noonan[13]; 13. 21G-Derick Noonan[10]; 14. 11H-Nick Morris[12]; 15. (DNF) 4D-Jeremy Down[14]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 98-Thomas Egenberger[2]; 2. 1L-Colby Langenberg[4]; 3. 76-Lance Borgman[10]; 4. 99RE-Arie Schouten[6]; 5. 30T-Taylor Metz[9]; 6. 198-Sam Wieben[11]; 7. 11-Ethan Braaksma[1]; 8. 27F-Bryce Frakes[5]; 9. 3-Nicholas Peters[8]; 10. 8R-Chase Rudolf[7]; 11. 22V-Justin Voeltz[3]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 21X-Kyle Krogh[2]; 2. 74-Rick Rohr[3]; 3. C4-Curtis Dreasher[6]; 4. 12D-Joe Docekal[10]; 5. 17-Mary Lenz[8]; 6. 5-Josh Sink[5]; 7. 09-Brett Berry[4]; 8. 75X-Travis Birkley[9]; 9. 80-Richard Nelson[1]; 10. (DNF) 8TTB-Tommy Hensley[7]; 11. (DNF) 30-Connor Davison[11]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 18-Cole Wayman[2]; 2. 21K-Dave Kennedy[1]; 3. 08-Dakota Sproul[5]; 4. 25-Scott Saunders[6]; 5. 22A-Austin Heacock[4]; 6. 2-Joey Haase[8]; 7. 75-zzzzJames zzzzRoebuck[7]; 8. 27W-Andrew Whitmore[3]; 9. 7C-Eric Boler[10]; 10. 33N-Trevor Noonan[9]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 65J-Josh Appel[2]; 2. 69JR-Johnathon Logue[3]; 3. 00-Jarred Hackler[7]; 4. 17A-Austin Howes[4]; 5. 49C-Nate Whitehurst[10]; 6. 1J-John Foreman[6]; 7. 22-Matt Andrews[5]; 8. 49-Erik Laudenschlager[8]; 9. (DNF) 15JR-Cole Bents[1]; 10. (DNF) 182-Shawn Ryan[9]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 7-Lee Horky[1]; 2. 01-Brayton Carter[4]; 3. 3T-Tyler Soppe[8]; 4. T17-Danny Myrvold[2]; 5. 77W-Tyler Watts[10]; 6. 25G-Gunnar Pike[7]; 7. 125-Ricky Saunders[3]; 8. 007-Zach Nitsch[5]; 9. 1S-John Klynsma[6]; 10. (DNF) 13K-Karl Brewer[9]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 25C-Cody Thompson[2]; 2. 82-Jake McBirnie[6]; 3. 999-Brian Osantowski[3]; 4. 29-Chad Briese[1]; 5. 5D-Devyn Peterson[4]; 6. 16J-Justin Svoboda[7]; 7. 47-Darin Roepke[10]; 8. 21G-Derick Noonan[9]; 9. 11H-Nick Morris[8]; 10. 4D-Jeremy Down[5]

39 entries

IMCA Stock Cars


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[5]; 2. 19-Kyle Vanover[15]; 3. 32-Derek Green[10]; 4. 66Z-Elijah Zevenbergen[16]; 5. 99D-Damon Murty[3]; 6. 27-Randy Brands[9]; 7. 37-Jason Rogers[6]; 8. 94-Dan Nelson[4]; 9. 10CC-Cayden Carter[13]; 10. 30-Jordan Grabouski[11]; 11. 79S-Jason See[21]; 12. 57H-JJ Heinz[22]; 13. 54P-Kyle Pfeifer[24]; 14. 25B-Eric Bartels[7]; 15. 00X-Blake Adams[23]; 16. 19J-Jay Schmidt[1]; 17. 21-Andrew Borchardt[18]; 18. 00-Andy Altenburg[17]; 19. 22S-Shane Stutzman[12]; 20. 57-Brendon LaBatte[8]; 21. 38C-Kellie Drury[19]; 22. 68Z-Zach Ankrum[2]; 23. 6-Tyler Phelps[14]; 24. 11B-Chad Bruns[20]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 79S-Jason See[2]; 2. 00X-Blake Adams[7]; 3. 77-Jed Williams[1]; 4. 67-Damon Richards[8]; 5. 92-Dan Mackenthun[4]; 6. 15R-zzzDustin zzzReeh[6]; 7. 11S-Mike Swallers[3]; 8. 27F-Garrett Freese[10]; 9. 42-Jeremie Gibbs[5]; 10. (DNF) 18-Mike Anderson[9]

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 57H-JJ Heinz[2]; 2. 54P-Kyle Pfeifer[4]; 3. 15-Leif Weyer[8]; 4. 29-John Meyer[1]; 5. 71Z-Ronnie Christopher[9]; 6. 183-Troy Burkhart[6]; 7. (DNF) 14-Chad Palmer[5]; 8. (DNF) 11-Christine Holt[7]; 9. (DNF) 25-Kyle Dumpert[3]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 99D-Damon Murty[6]; 2. 94-Dan Nelson[5]; 3. 19J-Jay Schmidt[4]; 4. 10CC-Cayden Carter[7]; 5. 00-Andy Altenburg[3]; 6. 77-Jed Williams[10]; 7. 11S-Mike Swallers[8]; 8. 42-Jeremie Gibbs[2]; 9. 00X-Blake Adams[9]; 10. (DNF) 18-Mike Anderson[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 20RT-Ricky Thornton Jr[10]; 2. 68Z-Zach Ankrum[2]; 3. 57-Brendon LaBatte[9]; 4. 6-Tyler Phelps[4]; 5. 21-Andrew Borchardt[5]; 6. 29-John Meyer[1]; 7. 25-Kyle Dumpert[3]; 8. 14-Chad Palmer[6]; 9. 11-Christine Holt[7]; 10. (DNS) 71Z-Ronnie Christopher

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 27-Randy Brands[3]; 2. 22S-Shane Stutzman[1]; 3. 37-Jason Rogers[5]; 4. 19-Kyle Vanover[6]; 5. 38C-Kellie Drury[8]; 6. 79S-Jason See[7]; 7. 92-Dan Mackenthun[10]; 8. 15R-zzzDustin zzzReeh[2]; 9. 67-Damon Richards[9]; 10. 27F-Garrett Freese[4]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Eric Bartels[2]; 2. 30-Jordan Grabouski[3]; 3. 32-Derek Green[8]; 4. 66Z-Elijah Zevenbergen[6]; 5. 11B-Chad Bruns[5]; 6. 57H-JJ Heinz[1]; 7. 54P-Kyle Pfeifer[4]; 8. 183-Troy Burkhart[9]; 9. 15-Leif Weyer[7]

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines