Ricky Thornton Jr

1/13/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/13/2024 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Secured/Trade Show ............................. 8:00 am
Racer's For Christ Service...........................................8:15 am
Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate ....................................... 8:00 am
Feature Races...................................................10:00 am
Opening Ceremonies...................................................6:00 pm
Pit Pass $75

Classes

  • Midgets365 entries
    • Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 12 1

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
2 1 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
3 4 41 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
4 20 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 16
5 5 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 9 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 3
7 3 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
8 6 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
9 18 5U Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 9
10 10 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -
11 11 68K Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
12 8 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
13 13 31B Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
14 22 71K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 8
15 17 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
16 23 1I Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 7
17 15 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
18 24 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 6
19 DNF 7 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -12
20 DNF 21 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
21 DNF 19 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
22 DNF 14 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -8
23 DNF 12 40X Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -11
24 DNF 16 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -8
20 Laps

B Feature 1The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 68K Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
2 3 31B Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 1
3 1 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
4 7 27W Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
5 4 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
6 9 71P Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
7 2 1I Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -5
Top 7 transfer
8 12 71 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
9 5 58 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT -4
10 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 11 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 13 19R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
13 17 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 4
14 14 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
15 19 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
16 16 97 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
17 20 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
18 15 55X Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -3
19 18 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
20 DNF 10 7T Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -10
20 Laps

B Feature 2The Enjoy Illinois 300 NASCAR Cup Series Race at World Wide Technology Raceway on Sunday, June 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40X Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
2 7 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
3 1 59 Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -2
4 4 5U Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
5 20 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 15
6 9 71K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
7 15 5CB Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 8
Top 7 transfer
8 2 7U Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -6
9 10 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 1
10 13 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
11 5 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
12 18 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
13 11 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
14 12 57W Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -2
15 17 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
16 8 81 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -8
17 14 57 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
18 16 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
19 6 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -13
20 19 63 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
2 3 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 1
3 4 32W Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 2 67K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
5 5 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 63G Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini San Rafael, CA San Rafael, CA -
7 16 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
8 7 5D Michael Stewart Michael Stewart , NSW , NSW -1
9 9 19B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
10 11 19 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
11 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
12 17 5X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 5
13 13 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 12 83M Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -2
15 10 08X Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
16 14 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
17 18 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
18 20 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
19 15 14P Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
20 DNF 19 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 47X Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
3 7 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
4 3 63 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 16 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 11
Top 5 transfer
6 4 7X Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 13 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 10 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
9 8 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -1
10 17 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 7
11 11 7P Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
12 18 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
13 20 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
14 9 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
15 15 9U Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
16 12 7S Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -4
17 DNF 5 3J Parker Jones Parker Jones Blue Mounds, WI Blue Mounds, WI -12
18 DNF 6 93 Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -12
19 DNF 19 14T Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
20 DNF 14 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -6
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 6 5X Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 4
3 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 16 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 12
5 13 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
Top 5 transfer
6 7 25M Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
7 1 36 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -6
8 8 14F Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 18 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 9
10 15 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
11 3 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
12 19 45S Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 7
13 9 55T Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
14 20 73D David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
15 4 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO -11
16 17 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
17 DNF 10 8K KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -7
18 DNF 11 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -7
19 DNF 12 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -7
20 DNF 14 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 6 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 4
3 1 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
4 5 14T Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
5 2 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 2
7 7 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 16 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
9 9 60X Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
10 10 10J Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 11 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
12 12 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 15 7C Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
14 13 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -1
15 19 19T Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 4
16 18 56E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
17 14 1A Trey Osborne Trey Osborne Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -3
18 20 87F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 2
DNS 3 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
DNS 17 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71R Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
2 7 6A Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 5
3 1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
4 5 45S Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
5 11 73D David Gasper David Gasper Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
Top 5 transfer
6 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
7 8 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT 1
8 15 97X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
9 13 00 Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
10 2 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
11 12 09X Bryant Bell Bryant Bell Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
12 10 7E Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
13 18 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
14 16 40 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 2
15 17 55F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 2
16 14 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
17 19 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
18 9 8S Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -9
19 DNF 3 20C C.J. Sarna C.J. Sarna Brea, CA Brea, CA -16
DNS 20 8W Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 1 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 3 56E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
4 7 19T Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
5 2 87F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2W AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 5 73C Eddie Tafoya Jr Eddie Tafoya Jr Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -2
8 10 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
9 8 32S Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -1
10 13 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
11 14 45H Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
12 9 16T Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
13 11 19K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
14 12 84 Jesse Love Jesse Love Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -2
15 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 2
16 16 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -
17 15 98P Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -2
DNS 18 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
DNS 19 74 Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
DNS 20 98K Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 4
2 7 97X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
3 1 91K Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 10 55F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 6
5 12 21D Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 7
Top 5 transfer
6 2 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -4
7 16 48N Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 9
8 18 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 10
9 9 97S Cam Schafer Cam Schafer Little Canada, MN Little Canada, MN -
10 17 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 7
11 15 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 4
12 6 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -6
13 4 1M Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -9
14 14 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -
15 11 7M Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -4
16 19 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 3
17 13 14A Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
18 DNF 8 23K Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -10
19 DNF 20 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
20 DNF 3 23P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -17
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 4 45H Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 2
3 5 98P Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK 2
4 7 27X Cody Leonard Cody Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 3
5 3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 19A Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 15 32 Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 8
8 2 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN -6
9 10 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
10 13 68W Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
11 17 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
12 19 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 7
13 18 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA 5
14 20 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 6
15 DNF 9 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -6
16 DNF 12 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -4
17 DNF 14 28B Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -3
18 DNF 11 7R Stuart Snyder Stuart Snyder Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
19 DNF 16 15 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
20 DNF 8 81C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -12
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48N Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 2
2 5 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 3
3 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
4 7 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
5 1 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -4
Top 5 transfer
6 15 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 9
7 8 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
8 13 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
9 11 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
10 14 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
11 10 08K Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
12 12 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
13 6 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
14 DNF 4 19P Carson Perkins Carson Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -10
15 DNF 9 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -6
DNS 16 54C Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 15 J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
2 2 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 1 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -2
4 3 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
5 7 73S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 2
Top 5 transfer
6 14 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 8
7 12 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 5
8 4 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Mannsville, TX Mannsville, TX -4
9 11 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 2
10 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
11 16 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 5
12 10 71G Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -2
13 6 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -7
14 15 07 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
15 13 17D Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
16 9 10 Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 08K Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
3 4 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 2 23D Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
5 9 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 4
6 15 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 6 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
8 5 7 Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -3
9 8 14M Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
10 10 24S Rodney Westhafer Rodney Westhafer Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
11 14 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
12 13 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN 1
13 7 77J John Klabunde John Klabunde Ft. Calhoun, NE Ft. Calhoun, NE -6
14 DNF 12 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
15 DNF 11 75G Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -4
DNS 16 2E Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Jake Scott Jake Scott Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN 1
2 1 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -1
3 3 17D Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 5 00D Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
5 4 07 Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 9 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
Top 6 transfer
7 12 9A Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
8 10 6K Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
9 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
10 8 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -2
11 15 22J Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 4
12 11 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
13 7 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -6
14 13 47 Brad Mosen Brad Mosen Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -1
15 DNF 14 11K A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
DNS 16 18 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12
2 1 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
3 3 75G Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
4 14 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
5 2 55S Gage Green Gage Green Lynnville, IN Lynnville, IN -3
6 15 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 4 09T Timmy Thrash Timmy Thrash Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -3
8 10 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
9 11 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
10 5 27J Frank Beck III Frank Beck III Parrish, FL Parrish, FL -5
11 12 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
12 7 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
13 6 44B Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -7
14 DNF 8 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -6
15 DNF 9 10M Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
DNS 16 38 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
2 4 9A Blake Bower Blake Bower Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
3 2 80A D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 9 11K A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
5 5 47 Brad Mosen Brad Mosen Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
6 8 22J Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 2
Top 6 transfer
7 14 77 Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 7
8 7 8D Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
9 3 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
10 6 5J Josh Hodge Josh Hodge Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
11 11 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA -
12 13 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
13 16 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
14 12 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN -2
15 15 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
16 10 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -6
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
2 5 57A Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 4 87 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
4 7 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 11 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
6 10 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
Top 6 transfer
7 14 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
8 1 19X Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7
9 6 8B Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -3
10 13 31S RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL 3
11 12 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
12 3 96X Logan Mitchell Logan Mitchell Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz, CA -9
13 8 08M Dylan Menz Dylan Menz Jimbooma, QLD Jimbooma, QLD -5
14 9 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -5
DNS 15 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
DNS 16 80D Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0S Derek Sheaffer Derek Sheaffer Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
2 10 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 8
3 4 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
4 5 77 Joey Wirth Joey Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 1
5 6 37P Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 1
6 13 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 9 17J Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
8 8 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
9 11 71T Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 2
10 7 22S A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -3
11 3 7DK Darren Kauffman Darren Kauffman Waynesboro, PA Waynesboro, PA -8
12 DNF 12 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
13 DNF 1 1H Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -12
DNS 14 83 Will Armitage Will Armitage Athens, IL Athens, IL -
DNS 15 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 16 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
2 5 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 7 14S TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
4 8 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 4
5 3 31S RJ Corson RJ Corson Markham, IL Markham, IL -2
6 12 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 6
Top 6 transfer
7 4 19J Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
8 16 81K Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 8
9 6 75X John Egan John Egan Canberra, ACT Canberra, ACT -3
10 11 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
11 14 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
12 15 26J Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
13 9 22P Brant O'Banion Brant O'Banion Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -4
14 13 17L Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -1
15 2 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -13
16 DNF 10 17B Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -6
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 5 17J Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
3 4 14X Andy Pake Andy Pake Felton, MN Felton, MN 1
4 1 71T Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
5 9 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 4
6 8 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -1
8 2 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -6
9 11 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 14 49 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
11 10 80H Josh Hanna Josh Hanna Flint, TX Flint, TX -1
12 12 2MD Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 7 42K Kevin Battefeld Kevin Battefeld Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -6
14 15 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
15 16 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
16 13 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85L Lee Nardelli Lee Nardelli Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 9 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
3 1 17L Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -2
4 4 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -
5 3 26J Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -2
6 8 81K Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 2
Top 6 transfer
7 7 08 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 11 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
9 14 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 5
10 15 22G Jack France Jack France Cleckheaton, WYK Cleckheaton, WYK 5
11 10 73T Tom Dunkel Tom Dunkel Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -1
12 12 2Z Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
13 5 30X Larry Bratti Larry Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
14 DNF 13 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN -1
15 DNF 6 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -9
DNS 16 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
2 1 2MD Marc Dailey Marc Dailey Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
3 3 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
4 8 49 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 4
5 10 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
6 2 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
8 11 21K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO 3
9 4 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Tower, MN Tower, MN -5
10 13 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
11 7 2 Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -4
12 15 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
13 14 35H AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
14 6 27G Steve Gresham Steve Gresham Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -8
15 DNF 16 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
16 DNF 12 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -4
9 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
2 3 2Z Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
3 7 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 10 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 6
5 8 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN 3
6 2 22G Jack France Jack France Cleckheaton, WYK Cleckheaton, WYK -4
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 12 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 5
8 DNF 11 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
9 DNF 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
10 DNF 5 1HD Tommy Colburn Tommy Colburn New Berlin, WI New Berlin, WI -5
11 DNF 13 77B Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
12 DNF 4 41W Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -8
13 DNF 1 4H Caleb Padgett Caleb Padgett Madisonville, TX Madisonville, TX -12
DNS 14 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 15 11G Travis Jenkins Travis Jenkins Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -
2 2 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -
3 7 33 Stanley Kreisel Stanley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
4 6 35H AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 9 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 12 88A Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
Top 6 transfer
7 14 2F Casey Friedrichsen Casey Friedrichsen Arthur, IA Arthur, IA 7
8 3 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA -5
9 11 121 Steve Glover Steve Glover Rochester, NY Rochester, NY 2
10 8 31D Miles Doherty Miles Doherty Delmar, IA Delmar, IA -2
11 DNF 5 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -6
12 DNF 10 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -2
13 DNF 13 31 Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -
14 DNF 4 80 Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -10
DNS 15 77R Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
DNS 16 84R Chris Roseland Chris Roseland Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
2 8 80S Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 6
3 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 4 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -
5 14 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 9
6 5 77B Bret Klabunde Bret Klabunde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
Top 6 transfer
7 11 7D Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki