Ricky Thornton Jr

3/4/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

3/4/2023 - Wayne County Speedway

Wayne City, IL

Classes

  • Mod Lites / Dwarfs11 entries
  • Jr Sprint20 entries
  • Restricted Micros12 entries
  • A Class Winged Micros19 entries
  • HART Non-Wing Micros37 entries
  • A Class Non Winged Micros31 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros14 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

A Class Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 3 3 1 2
HART Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 2 -
Dash 1 3 2 1
Heat 3 2 1 1
Qualifying 3 10.358 2 3
A Class Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 4 3
Heat 1 2 2 -

A Class Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 9 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
3 8 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 5
4 5 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 12 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 7
6 16 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 10
7 4 97D J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -3
8 11 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
9 15 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 6
10 7 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -3
11 3 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -8
12 17 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI 5
13 18 10C Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN 5
14 6 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -8
15 9 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
16 10 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -6
17 13 12X Lucas Grounds Lucas Grounds Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -4
18 14 47 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
DNS 19 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
2 5 9 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
3 7 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 4
4 6 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
5 4 47 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 2 10C Chase Hughes Chase Hughes Chalmers, IN Chalmers, IN -4
DNS 3 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97D J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
2 1 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
3 4 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
4 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 6 12X Lucas Grounds Lucas Grounds Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 3 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
3 6 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 4 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -
5 1 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -4
6 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -1
All transfer

HART Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
4 7 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
5 12 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 7
6 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
7 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
8 8 14 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 5 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
10 10 61 Carson Heady Carson Heady Desloge, MO Desloge, MO -
11 16 72 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 5
12 9 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -3
13 18 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL 5
14 17 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 3
15 11 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -4
16 19 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
17 15 89W Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -2
18 13 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -5
19 20 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
20 22 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
21 21 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
22 14 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -8
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
2 1 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL -1
3 3 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
5 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
6 4 67 David Quillen David Quillen Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -2
7 11 17B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
8 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
9 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -1
10 10 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -
DNS 7 69I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
2 10 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 8
3 4 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 22 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
5 3 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -2
6 11 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 5
7 8 00 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
8 6 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
9 2 8E8 Ethan Rutherford Ethan Rutherford Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA -7
DNS 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
DNS 9 47 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 3
4 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
5 4 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
6 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 10 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
8 8 14 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
9 7 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -2
10 9 61 Carson Heady Carson Heady Desloge, MO Desloge, MO -1
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 3 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL 2
5 5 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -
6 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -2
7 7 00 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 8 17B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
2 1 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -1
3 3 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 2
5 5 67 David Quillen David Quillen Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
6 4 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 8 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 7 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -1
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 4 14 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 1 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 72 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
5 3 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
6 6 69I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
7 7 47 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 3 61 Carson Heady Carson Heady Desloge, MO Desloge, MO 1
3 2 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 8E8 Ethan Rutherford Ethan Rutherford Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 1
5 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
6 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
7 6 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -1
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
3 3 89W Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
5 6 22 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
6 7 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 1
7 4 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.195
2 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 10.344
3 5 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL 10.346
4 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 10.359
5 4 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 10.401
6 3 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL 10.531
7 8 00 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 10.536
8 7 17B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 10.614

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 10.362
2 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.496
3 5 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 10.518
4 2 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 10.548
5 7 67 David Quillen David Quillen Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 10.561
6 6 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 10.581
7 8 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 10.683
DNS 4 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10.683

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10.264
2 5 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10.358
3 7 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.384
4 2 14 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10.389
5 4 72 Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.602
6 3 69I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 10.666
7 6 47 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 17.640

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10.516
2 3 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 10.630
3 4 61 Carson Heady Carson Heady Desloge, MO Desloge, MO 10.656
4 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 10.675
5 1 8E8 Ethan Rutherford Ethan Rutherford Perkasie, PA Perkasie, PA 10.715
6 5 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 10.717
DNS 6 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 10.717

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.338
2 5 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.374
3 2 89W Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 10.375
4 3 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.391
5 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 10.469
6 7 22 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 10.549
DNS 1 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 10.549

A Class Non Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 6 99 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 4
3 15 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 12
4 7 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
5 1 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
6 21 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 15
7 3 47 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
8 17 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 9
9 5 71J Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -4
10 16 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 6
11 12 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
12 8 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -4
13 20 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 7
14 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -12
15 14 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
16 10 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -6
17 19 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
18 11 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -7
19 22 5 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 3
20 18 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
DNS 13 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
DNS 9 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 1
2 4 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
3 3 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
5 1 3L Brad Lozier Brad Lozier Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -4
6 6 47R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
DNS 7 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
DNS 8 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 2
3 1 5 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -1
5 7 18R Michael Halbrooks Michael Halbrooks Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 2
6 6 88M Cary Oliver Cary Oliver Buncombe, IL Buncombe, IL -
7 5 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
2 2 20 Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 6 71J Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 3
4 4 91 Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
5 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
6 3 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -3
7 8 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 1
8 7 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1P Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 7
2 1 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -1
3 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 5 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 2
6 4 5D Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -2
7 2 88M Cary Oliver Cary Oliver Buncombe, IL Buncombe, IL -5
DNS 6 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
3 3 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 4 3L Brad Lozier Brad Lozier Bourbon, IN Bourbon, IN -
5 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
6 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
7 8 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
8 5 18R Michael Halbrooks Michael Halbrooks Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
2 2 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
3 7 47 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
4 3 5 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
5 5 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 1 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -5
7 6 47R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -1

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Coltman Farms
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Bilstein Shocks
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines