Ricky Thornton Jr

1/14/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/14/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Secured/Trade Show..........8:00 am
Pit Pass Booth/Pit Gate....................8:00 am
Racer's For Christ Service................8:15 am
Feature Hot Laps..............................9:00 am
Opening Ceremonies........................6:00 pm

Pit Pass $75

Download the MyRacePass app for Lineups and Driver Entry Lists

Classes

  • Midgets361 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 10 9 1

Midgets

55 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 4 88 Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 6 17W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 2
5 7 19T Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 2
6 16 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
7 9 89X Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
8 14 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
9 23 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 14
10 10 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
11 24 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13
12 19 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 7
13 17 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
14 11 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
15 22 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
16 12 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -4
17 18 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
18 13 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
19 21 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
20 2 29S Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -18
21 5 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA -16
22 20 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
23 DNF 8 1S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -15
24 DNF 15 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -9
20 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
2 1 84 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
3 3 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
4 4 26R Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
5 8 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 3
6 12 67 Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
7 5 29 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -2
Top 7 transfer
8 9 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
9 20 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 11
10 7 5 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -3
11 11 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
12 16 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
13 15 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 2
14 18 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH 4
15 13 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
16 17 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
17 10 21S Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -7
18 14 19 Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -4
19 DNF 6 88J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
20 DNF 19 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
20 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
2 4 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 3 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 15 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 11
5 8 71 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 20 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 14
7 13 39T Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
Top 7 transfer
8 19 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 11
9 10 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
10 7 98 Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -3
11 6 47X Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 12 86 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
13 18 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 5
14 16 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
15 17 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 2
16 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -14
17 11 87 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -6
18 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -13
19 14 67X Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -5
20 DNF 9 5G Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
2 3 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
3 2 25 Jacob Denney Jacob Denney Galloway, OH Galloway, OH -1
4 7 40S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 3
5 4 01 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -1
Top 5 transfer
6 19 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13
7 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -2
8 18 00 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 10
9 6 5LK Jordan Kinser Jordan Kinser Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -3
10 17 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
11 15 2D Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
12 14 00B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
13 10 82 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
14 8 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -6
15 16 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
16 12 81 Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -4
17 20 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
18 9 14M Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -9
19 DNF 13 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -6
20 DNF 11 27B Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -9
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -1
3 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
4 6 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
5 8 19A Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
Top 5 transfer
6 16 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 10
7 18 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 11
8 15 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 7
9 13 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 4
10 11 1Z Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
11 5 08G Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
12 17 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
13 12 2G J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
14 14 03 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
15 19 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 4
16 4 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -12
17 7 4C Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -10
18 10 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -8
19 DNF 9 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -10
DNS 20 73B Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 3 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 5 00 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
4 4 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 7 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
7 2 41X Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
8 13 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 5
9 9 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 15 40 Max Adams Max Adams Marion, IN Marion, IN 5
11 10 47W Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
12 18 31K Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 6
13 16 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 3
14 11 71G Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -3
15 17 45H Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
16 12 97K Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -4
17 20 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
18 19 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 1
19 DNF 14 57A Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
20 DNF 6 5V A.J. Bender A.J. Bender San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -14
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
2 10 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 8
3 16 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13
4 4 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 7 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 6 68W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
7 2 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -5
8 9 0H Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
9 18 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
10 17 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
11 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
12 15 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
13 11 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
14 19 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 5
15 3 23P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Lewes, DE Lewes, DE -12
16 14 69P Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -2
17 12 7MF Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
18 13 71W Michael Kofoid Michael Kofoid Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -5
19 DNF 20 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
20 DNF 5 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
15 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Michael Pickens Michael Pickens Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ -
2 7 45H Briggs Danner Briggs Danner Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 5
3 10 31K Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 7
4 3 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -1
5 5 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 19K Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
7 14 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 7
8 12 7G Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 4
9 17 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 8
10 11 2W Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
11 4 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -7
12 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
13 2 22 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
14 16 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
15 DNF 13 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
16 DNF 18 72X Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
17 DNF 6 7T TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -11
18 DNF 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -10
DNS 19 1I Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
DNS 20 23K Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -
15 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
2 4 85 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
3 6 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
4 7 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
5 12 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 7
Top 5 transfer
6 1 17B Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -5
7 15 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
8 9 32 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
9 19 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 10
10 17 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
11 13 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
12 8 3P Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -4
13 11 17L Cody Trammell Cody Trammell Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
14 3 57W Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -11
15 20 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
16 18 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
17 14 4 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -3
18 DNF 16 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
19 DNF 10 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -9
20 DNF 2 57R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -18
15 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31X Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 2
2 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
3 4 75 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
4 10 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 6
5 9 72X Caden McCreary Caden McCreary Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 4
Top 5 transfer
6 20 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 14
7 7 21K Dale Curran Dale Curran Bowmanville, ON Bowmanville, ON -
8 1 8R Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -7
9 16 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
10 18 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
11 11 21B Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
12 8 8X Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -4
13 DNF 12 37F Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -1
14 DNF 13 28Q Sean Quinn Sean Quinn Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
15 DNF 19 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
16 DNF 14 11K Joey Klemish Joey Klemish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
17 DNF 17 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
18 DNF 2 81G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -16
19 DNF 15 80A Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
20 DNF 6 1K Brayton Lynch Brayton Lynch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -14
15 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2ND Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 16W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
3 2 7M Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 6 18L Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
5 10 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
Top 5 transfer
6 16 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
7 9 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 2
8 12 20H Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 5 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
10 19 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
11 8 01C Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
12 18 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
13 14 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 1
14 17 80D Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 3
15 DNF 4 45S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -11
16 DNF 11 71.5 Robert Bell Robert Bell Colfax, IA Colfax, IA -5
17 DNF 13 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
18 DNF 15 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
19 DNF 7 1M Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -12
DNS 20 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 8 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 6
3 13 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
4 2 21E Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
5 10 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -1
7 9 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE 2
8 6 40U Jace Sparks Jace Sparks Crystal Lake, IL Crystal Lake, IL -2
9 4 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
10 14 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 4
11 7 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
12 12 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
13 11 7 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
14 3 08K Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -11
DNS 15 98B Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
DNS 16 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
2 7 80D Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX 5
3 11 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 8
4 9 22T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 15 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10
Top 5 transfer
6 10 31H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 4
7 14 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
8 1 23 Patrick Ryan Patrick Ryan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -7
9 6 23S Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -3
10 2 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -8
11 13 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
12 16 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO 4
13 4 22L Lucas Scherb Lucas Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -9
14 8 8D Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
15 DNF 12 14X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -3
16 DNF 3 86C David Camfield Sr David Camfield Sr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -13
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22B Troy Betts Troy Betts Newark, DE Newark, DE -
2 5 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 3
3 9 7 Frankie Guerrini Frankie Guerrini Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 6
4 3 28K Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -1
5 11 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
6 15 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 9
Top 6 transfer
7 4 4A Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
8 6 37X Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
9 7 8W Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -2
10 8 76 Michael Smith Michael Smith Landisville, PA Landisville, PA -2
11 12 56M Mike Veatch Mike Veatch Fenton, IL Fenton, IL 1
12 13 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 1
13 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -11
14 DNF 16 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 2
15 DNF 14 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
16 DNF 10 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -6
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
2 1 14X KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
3 4 51X Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 1
4 6 9 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 2
5 8 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 3 5F Danny Frye III Danny Frye III St. Peters, MO St. Peters, MO -3
Top 6 transfer
7 2 41W Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
8 15 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
9 14 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 5
10 12 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
11 7 14 Cody Hays Cody Hays Wynne, AR Wynne, AR -4
12 13 21L Austin Langenstein Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
13 9 10X Trevor Serbus Trevor Serbus Olivia, MN Olivia, MN -4
14 10 7P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -4
15 DNF 11 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
DNS 16 44 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55D Nick Drake Nick Drake Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 7 56M Mike Veatch Mike Veatch Fenton, IL Fenton, IL 5
3 3 9B Brian Schwabauer Brian Schwabauer Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
4 10 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 6
5 14 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 9
6 5 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 98C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 1
8 9 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS 1
9 11 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
10 DNF 15 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
11 DNF 12 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN 1
12 DNF 4 15F Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -8
13 DNF 6 3V Jim Vanzant Jim Vanzant Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -7
14 DNF 1 4G Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -13
15 DNF 13 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -2
DNS 16 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
2 7 7P AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 5
3 6 21L Austin Langenstein Austin Langenstein Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
4 8 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 4
5 16 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
6 11 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 5
Top 6 transfer
7 12 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
8 9 17K Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
9 14 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 5
10 1 00G Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -9
11 13 71H Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
12 15 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 3
13 2 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -11
14 10 71L Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -4
15 DNF 3 47K Kevin Brewer Kevin Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -12
16 DNF 4 17C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -12
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 55V C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 8
2 3 18N Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
3 5 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
4 1 7B Cody Beard Cody Beard Saint Anthony, IN Saint Anthony, IN -3
5 12 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 7
6 13 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
Top 6 transfer
7 15 4R Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 8
8 4 53R Sean Robbins Sean Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
9 7 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
10 16 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 6
11 14 37T Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke Sheperdsville, KY Sheperdsville, KY 3
12 2 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -10
13 6 22G John Murdie John Murdie Darwin, NT Darwin, NT -7
14 11 28M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
15 10 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -5
16 DNF 8 7K Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -8
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
2 2 17H Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 1 71H Austin Ervine Austin Ervine Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
4 5 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
5 7 31 David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 2
6 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
Top 6 transfer
7 13 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 6
8 8 36C Ian Creager Ian Creager Covington, OH Covington, OH -
9 11 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 2
10 12 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
11 9 58 Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -2
12 15 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 3
13 10 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -3
14 6 7C Josh Bilicki Josh Bilicki Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -8
15 3 17M Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -12
DNS 16 57H Steve Hix Steve Hix Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
2 5 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
3 10 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 7
4 4 37T Chet Gehrke Chet Gehrke Sheperdsville, KY Sheperdsville, KY -
5 9 4R Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 4
6 11 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 5
Top 6 transfer
7 12 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA 5
8 15 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 7
9 13 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
10 16 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 6
11 7 19J Jack Berger Jack Berger Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
12 14 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
13 8 B1 Aaron Sanders Aaron Sanders Celestine, IN Celestine, IN -5
14 3 45K Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -11
15 2 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -13
16 DNF 6 251 Johnny Brown Jr Johnny Brown Jr Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -10
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6D Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
2 4 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
3 8 116 Claud Estes III Claud Estes III Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
4 9 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
5 14 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 9
6 11 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
Top 6 transfer
7 7 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 13 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 5
9 10 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
10 5 68B Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -5
11 3 12X Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -8
12 12 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
13 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -11
14 15 34C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
15 6 51 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
DNS 16 73T Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
10 Laps

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
2 1 11H Jori Hughes Jori Hughes Redondo Beach, CA Redondo Beach, CA -1
3 5 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
4 7 74 Drew Rader Drew Rader Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 3
5 10 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 5
6 13 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 7
Top 6 transfer
7 2 55K Todd Kluever Todd Kluever Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -5
8 14 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 6
9 6 8L Colin Deming Colin Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
10 12 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 2
11 4 80 Jarrod Jennings Jarrod Jennings Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -7
12 11 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
13 DNF 8 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -5
14 DNF 9 4M Brody Fuson Brody Fuson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
15 DNF 15 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
DNS 16 2E Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -
10 Laps

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71T Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
2 11 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 9
3 14 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 11
4 15 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 11
5 13 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 8
6 6 34C Cameron Willhite Cameron Willhite Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
Top 6 transfer
7 2 19U Pierce Urbanosky Pierce Urbanosky North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -5
8 8 7F Roy Entze II Roy Entze II Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 9 5K Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
10 1 14R Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA -9
11 3 45J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -8
12 16 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
13 10 19N Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
14 DNF 5 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -9
15 DNF 12 14T Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -3
16 DNF 7 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -9
10 Laps

M Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75X Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 5 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
3 7 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 4
4 10 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA 6
5 9 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 4
6 14 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 8
Top 6 transfer
7 11 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
8 16 7Z Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
9 4 15M Shane Morgan Shane Morgan Creve Coeur, IL Creve Coeur, IL -5
10 13 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI 3
11 15 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
12 DNF 12 22J Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
13 DNF 6 7E Joseph Wray IV Joseph Wray IV Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -7
14 DNF 2 1W Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -12
15 DNF 3 15G Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -12
16 DNF 8 15K Gage Rucker Gage Rucker Truxton, MO Truxton, MO -8
10 Laps

M Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 2
2 4 14T Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 1 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -2
4 11 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 7
5 7 15C Carter Chevalier Carter Chevalier Andover, MN Andover, MN 2
6 13 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
Top 6 transfer
7 9 68S Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
8 12 139 Todd Bertrand Todd Bertrand Danielson, CT Danielson, CT 4
9 DNF 6 7TX Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
10 DNF 2 21X Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -8
11 DNF 14 80H Joshua Hanna Joshua Hanna Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
12 DNF 15 6K Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 3
13 DNF 10 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS -3
14 DNF 5 5B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -9
15 DNF 8 7R Casey Burkham Casey Burkham Combine, TX Combine, TX -7
DNS 16 76X Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
10 Laps

N Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21D Justin Dickerson Justin Dickerson Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 2
2 1 22J Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
3 2 50T Keoni Texeira Keoni Texeira Honolulu, HI Honolulu, HI -1
4 7 2MD Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 3
5 8 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
6 13 7Z Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 10 27J Frank Beck III Frank Beck III Parrish, FL Parrish, FL