Ricky Thornton Jr

1/11/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/11/2023 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Opens.................9:00 am
Pit Pass Booth Open........11:00 am
Building Secured...............1:00 pm
Draw For Lineups..............2:00 pm
Driver's Meeting................3:00 pm
Hot Laps............................4:00 pm
Races.................................5:00 pm

Multi-Day Pit Pass $255 ~ Single day $60

Download the MyRacePass app for Lineups and Driver Entry Lists

Classes

  • Midgets79 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Available on FloRacing

Available on FloRacing

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 22 6 16
B Feature 2 1 3 -2
Qualifier 2 9 5 4
Heat 3 1 3 -2
Hot Laps - -

Midgets

30 Laps

A FeatureSmiley's Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 5
2 1 89X Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -1
3 5 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
4 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 7 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 2
6 22 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16
7 8 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
8 10 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
9 13 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 4
10 16 08G Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
11 14 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 3
12 24 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 12
13 11 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -2
14 20 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 6
15 18 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
16 12 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
17 15 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
18 23 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 5
19 9 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -10
20 21 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
21 3 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -18
22 DNF 17 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
23 DNF 2 1I Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -21
24 DNF 19 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -5
15 Laps

B Feature 1Dave.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 4 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
3 6 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 3
4 8 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
6 15 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 9
7 5 01C Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
8 10 80A Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
9 7 08K Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
10 11 31H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 1
11 2 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -9
12 13 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
13 9 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -4
14 12 71L Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -2
15 DNF 14 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -1
DNS 16 57H Steve Hix Steve Hix Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
15 Laps

B Feature 2Dave.com

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
2 3 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 1
3 1 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 4 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 15 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 10
6 9 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
7 11 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 4
8 8 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
9 6 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
10 13 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 3
11 14 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
12 7 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -5
13 16 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 3
14 2 98C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -12
15 12 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -3
DNS 10 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -
2 3 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 1
3 5 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
6 6 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
7 9 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
8 8 19N Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
9 12 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
10 11 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 1
11 10 00H John Heitzman John Heitzman San Jose, IL San Jose, IL -1
12 DNF 7 8AJ A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -5
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 2 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 5 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
4 3 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 73T Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 4
6 11 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 5
7 4 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3
8 12 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 4
9 7 76X Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -2
10 10 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA -
11 6 2Y Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -5
12 8 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -4
10 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 1
2 8 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 6
Top 2 transfer
3 5 11C Mike Woodruff Mike Woodruff Satanta, KS Satanta, KS 2
4 9 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
5 1 37 Ashton Thompson Ashton Thompson Salem, IN Salem, IN -4
6 6 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -
7 7 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -
8 DNF 4 81C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -4
9 DNF 3 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
DNS 10 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY 5
2 8 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 6
Top 2 transfer
3 7 8K Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
4 5 17D Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA 1
5 3 10M Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
6 4 42 Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -2
7 DNF 9 57C Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Channahon, IL Channahon, IL 2
8 DNF 2 72W Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -6
9 DNF 1 Z8 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -8
10 Laps

Qualifier 1Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 2 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
5 5 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 7 01C Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 4 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA -3
8 10 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
9 9 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
10 DNF 8 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -2
10 Laps

Qualifier 2Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 89X Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
2 4 1I Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 5 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 2
4 8 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
5 9 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
6 7 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 6 98C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
8 2 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -6
9 1 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -8
DNS 10 57H Steve Hix Steve Hix Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
2 3 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 4 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 1
4 1 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
5 6 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 1
6 7 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 1
7 5 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
8 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
9 8 80A Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
10 10 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4Toyota

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
2 1 08G Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 4 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
4 6 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
5 7 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
6 5 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -1
7 9 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
8 3 08K Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
9 10 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 1
10 8 71L Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR -2
8 Laps

Heat 1OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Daniel Whitley Daniel Whitley Ferndale, CA Ferndale, CA 2
2 2 4P Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 7 4B Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
4 5 56 Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 1
5 9 08G Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
6 4 19N Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
7 6 99K Robert Carson Robert Carson Concord, CA Concord, CA -1
8 8 7L Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
9 1 57C Adam Taylor Adam Taylor Channahon, IL Channahon, IL -8
8 Laps

Heat 2OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1I Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
2 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
3 1 16C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
4 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -2
5 4 6A Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
6 9 55C Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 3
7 6 37 Ashton Thompson Ashton Thompson Salem, IN Salem, IN -1
8 5 11C Mike Woodruff Mike Woodruff Satanta, KS Satanta, KS -3
9 8 17D Wyatt Rotz Wyatt Rotz Spring Run, PA Spring Run, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 3OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 3 24 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
3 1 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
4 4 31H Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -
5 9 01C Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
6 8 2B Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 7 14U Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
8 6 10M Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
9 DNF 5 8K Jake Neal Jake Neal Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -4
8 Laps

Heat 4OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
2 3 5T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 1
3 4 67K Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 8 45X Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 5 11T Tyler Baran Tyler Baran Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
6 7 7S Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 9 22X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
8 6 81C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -2
9 1 70 Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
8 Laps

Heat 5OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98C Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 3
2 6 25M Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 4
3 3 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -
4 5 07W Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
5 1 60 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
6 8 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI 2
7 7 73T Tony Gomes Tony Gomes Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -
8 9 23T Tristan Lee Tristan Lee Biloxi, MS Biloxi, MS 1
9 2 68C Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 6OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55A Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 2 M1 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
3 6 08K Karsyn Elledge Karsyn Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
4 5 80A Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA 1
5 7 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
6 9 9P Kevin Cook Kevin Cook Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 3
7 DNF 8 8AJ A.J. Johnson A.J. Johnson Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
8 DNF 1 25V Billy VanInwegen Jr Billy VanInwegen Jr Port Jervis, NY Port Jervis, NY -7
9 DNF 3 0G Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -6
8 Laps

Heat 7OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71M Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 3
2 6 91X Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 4
3 1 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
4 8 2X Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA 4
5 7 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 2
6 9 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
7 3 72W Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -4
8 2 5H Casey Hicks Casey Hicks Platte City, MO Platte City, MO -6
9 5 77J John Klabonde John Klabonde Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -4
8 Laps

Heat 8OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19Z Hayden Reinbold Hayden Reinbold Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
2 2 17 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 3 80S Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
4 5 71L Charlie Louden Charlie Louden Camden, AR Camden, AR 1
5 7 57H Steve Hix Steve Hix Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
6 1 00H John Heitzman John Heitzman San Jose, IL San Jose, IL -5
7 8 76X Tom Savage Tom Savage Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 1
8 6 42 Patrick Prescott Patrick Prescott Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 9OERB

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89X Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 1
2 4 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 8 1G Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 5
4 3 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
5 6 35 Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
6 5 2Y Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -1
7 DNF 7 Z8 Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
8 DNF 1 2C J.R. Ewing J.R. Ewing Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -7

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines