Ricky Thornton Jr

1/14/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/14/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

9 a.m Building opens (Must have ticket or pit pass to enter grandstands or pits)
10 a.m.-7 p.m Trade show
2 p.m Drivers draw for heat starting positions at chalkboard
3 p.m Driver’s Meeting
4 p.m Hot Laps (by heat race group)
5 p.m Heat Races (est. 8-10 races, 8 laps each)
6:45 p.m D Main Races (2 races, TBA to back of corresponding C Main, Laps TBA)
7:15 p.m C Main Races (2 races, Top 4 to back of corresponding B Main-12 laps each)
7:45 p.m A Qualifier Races (4 races, top 16 in combined passing points to A, balance to Twin Bs)
8:30 p.m Track Maintenance
9:15 p.m B Main Races (Top 4 to A-15 laps each)
10 p.m A Feature Start (24 cars-30 laps)
10:30 p.m Curfew
Midnight Building closes

Classes

  • Midgets86 entries
    • Lucas Oil Chili Bowl Nationals

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 10 3
C Feature 1 4 1 3
Heat 2 9 7 2

Midgets

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 3
2 1 47S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -1
3 17 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 14
4 9 01K Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
5 2 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
6 5 84 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
7 11 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 4
8 14 19S Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 6
9 3 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -6
10 15 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
11 6 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -5
12 21 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 9
13 13 75B Ryan Newman Ryan Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
14 10 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
15 8 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -7
16 18 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
17 20 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
18 23 19F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
19 12 97K Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
20 16 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -4
21 7 1UK Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -14
22 19 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -3
23 DNF 22 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
24 DNF 24 7R AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 1 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -1
3 3 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
4 5 19F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 4T Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 14 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 8
7 7 08M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 10 31M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 2
9 9 75J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 13 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
11 15 45H Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
12 6 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH -6
13 11 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -2
14 12 68C Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -2
15 16 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
16 8 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -8
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
2 1 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 7 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
4 2 7R AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 14U Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 9 9C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 3
7 6 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
8 13 12M Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 5
9 8 14 Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -1
10 11 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
11 4 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -7
12 10 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
13 DNF 12 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
14 DNF 14 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
15 DNF 15 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -
DNS 16 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 10 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 8
3 1 45H Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
4 2 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
6 3 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -3
7 7 1H Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 12 75T Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 4
9 8 8B Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
10 9 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
11 6 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -5
12 11 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -1
12 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
2 1 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -1
3 4 12M Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 1
4 2 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 10 44D Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
6 7 2 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
7 3 1X Anthony Esberg Anthony Esberg Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -4
8 8 97R Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Fairfax, VA Fairfax, VA -
9 5 6X Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
10 9 3C Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -1
11 DNF 12 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT 1
12 DNF 11 10J Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 5
2 3 75T Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 47D Conor Daly Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
4 1 71H Bob Schaeffer Bob Schaeffer New Castle, CO New Castle, CO -3
5 5 1F Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 4 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -2
7 8 117 Ray Seemann Ray Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 1
8 7 33 Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
9 DNF 9 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
DNS 10 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
DNS 11 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10J Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 6 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14S Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 4
4 1 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -3
5 3 56M Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Ewing, IL Ewing, IL -2
6 8 7Z Wes Benson Wes Benson El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
7 5 16X Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -2
8 4 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
9 DNF 9 00J Jamie Speers Jamie Speers New Holland, PA New Holland, PA -
10 DNF 10 79M Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
11 DNF 11 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -
10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 2
2 1 97K Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 2 19S Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
4 6 47S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
5 5 75B Ryan Newman Ryan Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
6 4 4T Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 9 19F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 7 08M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
9 8 75J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
10 10 68C Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01K Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 4 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
3 3 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
4 7 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 5 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
6 6 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 9 14U Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
8 10 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 2
9 8 9C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
10 2 31M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -8
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1UK Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF 1
2 4 84 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 5 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 2
4 3 7R AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
5 6 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
6 1 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -5
7 10 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH 3
8 8 14 Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -
9 9 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
10 7 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
2 1 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 2 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -1
4 4 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -
5 5 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 6 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
7 9 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 2
8 7 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI -1
9 8 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -1
10 10 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 9 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
3 1 31B Kyle Beilman Kyle Beilman Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA -2
4 10 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 6
5 7 19F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 5 57A Jack Routson Jack Routson Waterman, IL Waterman, IL -1
7 4 44D Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
8 8 50S Rocky Silva Rocky Silva Kapolei, HI Kapolei, HI -
9 DNF 3 14S Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -6
10 DNF 6 79M Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97W Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 3 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
3 4 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 6 51Z Zach Boden Zach Boden Cambridge, WI Cambridge, WI 2
5 1 6X Jesse Denome Jesse Denome Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -4
6 5 0Z Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
7 9 51R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
8 8 47D Conor Daly Conor Daly Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
9 7 16X Dave Axton Dave Axton Port Byron, NY Port Byron, NY -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32W Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ 4
2 1 08M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
3 6 31M David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI 3
4 7 87F Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 3
5 8 75J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
6 4 8B Colby Deming Colby Deming Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -2
7 DNF 2 56M Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Ewing, IL Ewing, IL -5
8 DNF 3 46 Kenney Johnson Kenney Johnson Bethany, CT Bethany, CT -5
DNS 9 53 Brett Wilson Brett Wilson Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 6 11X Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 4
3 9 75B Ryan Newman Ryan Newman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 6
4 5 14 Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
5 7 14U Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
6 3 97R Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Fairfax, VA Fairfax, VA -3
7 1 101 Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -6
8 DNF 8 10J Lane Goodman Lane Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 DNF 4 87W Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Clinton Boyles Clinton Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO 1
2 4 40M Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
3 5 01K Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
4 1 3G Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -3
5 3 1X Anthony Esberg Anthony Esberg Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -2
6 7 73 Dylan Ito Dylan Ito Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
7 9 12M Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA 2
8 8 75T Tyler Ross Tyler Ross Lincoln University, PA Lincoln University, PA -
9 6 117 Ray Seemann Ray Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -3
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1UK Tom Harris Tom Harris Banbury, OXF Banbury, OXF -
2 2 26E Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
3 7 4T Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
4 4 68C Jimmy Gardner Jimmy Gardner Denison, TX Denison, TX -
5 6 23S Kyle Simon Kyle Simon Covington, OH Covington, OH 1
6 8 45H Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 2
7 5 39 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -2
8 3 33 Jackie Burke Jackie Burke Houston, TX Houston, TX -5
9 9 27K Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 7
2 3 97K Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 4 9C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 1
4 1 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -3
5 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
6 5 1H Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
7 9 2 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 DNF 6 00J Jamie Speers Jamie Speers New Holland, PA New Holland, PA -2
9 DNF 2 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7R AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 1
2 1 19M Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 8 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
4 4 44X Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
5 6 11G Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 3 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
7 7 3C Bryon Walters Bryon Walters Spread Eagle, WI Spread Eagle, WI -
8 DNF 5 1F Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
DNS 9 16 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47S Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 7
2 4 19S Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
3 7 2J Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 4
4 1 1P Terry Nichols Terry Nichols Delano, CA Delano, CA -3
5 2 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -3
6 9 14J Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 3
7 3 71H Bob Schaeffer Bob Schaeffer New Castle, CO New Castle, CO -4
8 6 0 Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
9 5 7Z Wes Benson Wes Benson El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines