Ricky Thornton Jr

1/1/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/1/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints96 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros128 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros121 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros128 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros126 entries
  • 600cc Non Winged Micros128 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 302 - B2 12 7 5
600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 310 - B2 2 8 -6

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

30 Laps

Race 356 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 6 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 4
3 5 11S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 17 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 13
5 9 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 4
6 12 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 6
7 21 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 14
8 11 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
9 3 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
10 15 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
11 10 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
12 7 2B Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
13 22 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 9
14 23 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 9
15 18 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
16 13 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -3
17 16 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
18 19 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
19 20 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 1
20 24 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
21 4 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -17
22 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -21
23 14 10S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -9
24 8 2K Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -16
12 Laps

Race 350 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
3 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
4 3 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -1
5 7 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
6 5 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -1
7 9 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
8 8 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
Top 8 transfer
9 10 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 12 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
11 14 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
12 11 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
13 16 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 3
14 13 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
15 15 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
16 6 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -10
12 Laps

Race 301 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 4 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
6 6 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 10 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
8 12 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
9 8 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -1
10 7 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
11 13 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
12 11 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
13 14 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
14 9 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
12 Laps

Race 302 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
2 3 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
4 4 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Mill Hall, PA Mill Hall, PA -
5 9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 4
6 2 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -4
7 12 20T Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
8 8 5E Bobby Elliott Bobby Elliott Allenton, MI Allenton, MI -
9 13 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 4
10 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -3
11 5 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -6
12 14 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
13 11 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
14 10 48X Dylan Hull Dylan Hull Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
12 Laps

Race 303 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8G Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 1
2 1 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
4 6 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
5 4 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
6 9 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 3
7 10 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 3
8 8 57T Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
9 7 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -2
10 11 38K Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
11 12 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
12 5 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -7
DNS 13 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 14 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
12 Laps

Race 304 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -
2 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 6
4 8 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 12 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 7
6 10 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 4
7 7 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
9 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -7
10 6 52L Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
11 11 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
12 4 11J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -8
DNS 13 26S Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
DNS 14 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
12 Laps

Race 305 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
2 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
4 5 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 6 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
6 7 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 1
7 11 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
8 3 12F Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -5
9 14 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
10 13 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
11 8 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -3
12 9 11T Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -3
13 10 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
14 12 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA -2
12 Laps

Race 306 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 10 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 12 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 9
4 8 40 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 4
5 11 66 Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
6 13 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
7 6 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
8 9 17D Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
9 1 14C Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -8
10 7 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
11 5 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -6
12 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -10
13 3 21L Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
DNS 14 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

Race 307 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 6 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
4 3 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
5 9 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 4
6 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 4
7 7 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
8 13 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
9 8 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
10 12 27M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
11 11 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
12 1 5L Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -11
13 5 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -8
14 14 14Z Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -
12 Laps

Race 308 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 3 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -1
5 4 3B Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -1
6 7 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
7 8 27H Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 1
8 9 14N Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
9 13 72 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 4
10 10 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 12 47H Hunter Wise Hunter Wise Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
12 11 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
13 6 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -7
DNS 14 83W Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -

600cc Non Winged Micros

30 Laps

Race 354 - A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 2 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
3 3 11S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 17 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 12
6 8 195 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
7 7 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA -
8 15 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 7
9 11 14A Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
10 23 14Y Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 13
11 21 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10
12 9 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -3
13 22 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 9
14 16 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
15 14 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -1
16 20 17 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
17 18 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
18 13 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -5
19 12 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -7
20 19 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -1
21 24 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
22 6 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -16
23 10 10X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -13
DQ 5 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
12 Laps

Race 349 - LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
2 1 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -1
3 4 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 1
4 6 17 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
5 5 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
7 7 14Y Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -
8 9 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
Top 8 transfer
9 3 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
10 15 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
11 12 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
12 14 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
13 10 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
14 11 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
15 13 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -2
16 16 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 Laps

Race 309 - B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
2 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 13 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ 9
5 12 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 7
6 14 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 8
7 2 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -5
8 10 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
9 5 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
10 11 3B Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
11 7 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
12 4 75K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -8
13 8 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -5
14 6 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -8
12 Laps

Race 310 - B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14Y Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 5
2 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
4 7 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
5 5 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 11 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
7 9 9 Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 2
8 2 13Z Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -6
9 4 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -5
10 13 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 3
11 14 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
12 3 41J Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -9
13 10 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -3
14 12 37 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted Orange city, FL Orange city, FL -2
12 Laps

Race 311 - B3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
2 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
5 2 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
6 13 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 7
7 8 3G Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 1
8 6 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
9 11 5P Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 2
10 14 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
11 10 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
12 5 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -7
13 9 33T Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -4
14 12 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
12 Laps

Race 312 - B4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 13 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 11
Top 2 transfer
3 2 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -1
4 8 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 12 36K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 7
6 11 1U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA 5
7 9 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
8 5 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -3
9 4 21A Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
10 6 36C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -4
11 7 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -4
12 3 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -9
13 10 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
DNS 14 10A Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

Race 313 - B5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 11 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 4 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
6 1 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -5
7 6 7H Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -1
8 13 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 5
9 9 29L Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
10 7 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -3
11 10 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
12 12 57T Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
13 8 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -5
14 14 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 Laps

Race 314 - B6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
4 8 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
5 9 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
6 5 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -1
7 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
9 11 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
10 7 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -3
11 10 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -1
DNS 12 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DNS 13 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
DQ 14 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
12 Laps

Race 315 - B7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
2 1 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13S Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ 1
4 2 73C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
5 3 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
6 11 114 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 5
7 10 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
8 8 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -
9 14 Z71 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 5
10 7 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -3
11 9 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
12 12 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
13 5 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -8
14 13 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
12 Laps

Race 316 - B8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA -
2 4 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 8 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 5
4 2 15T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
5 14 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 9
6 5 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
7 3 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -4
8 10 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
9 12 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 3
10 13 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK 3
11 6 1H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY -5
12 9 42 Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY -3
13 11 1X Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
14 7 10S Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -7

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines