Ricky Thornton Jr

11/16/2019 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

11/16/2019 - Dirt Track at Las Vegas

Las Vegas, NV

Classes

  • A Modifieds182 entries
    • Duel in the Desert
  • B Modifieds89 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr

Ricky Thornton Jr

Martinsville, IN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 26 -12

A Modifieds

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96T R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
2 10 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
3 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
4 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
5 12 112 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
6 5 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
7 13 111E Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 6
8 28 62 Hunter Marriott Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 20
9 6 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -3
10 9 48A Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
11 19 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
12 24 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 12
13 15 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
14 25 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 11
15 18 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 3
16 27 29 Andy Obertello Andy Obertello Hollister, CA Hollister, CA 11
17 21 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
18 2 175 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -16
19 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -12
20 20 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
21 16 96JP Jeremy Payne Jeremy Payne Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -5
22 1 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -21
23 26 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
24 23 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
25 17 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -8
26 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -12
27 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -16
28 22 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -6
12 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
3 5 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
4 3 10RM Ryan McDaniel Ryan McDaniel Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
5 4 3 Chris Nieman Chris Nieman QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -1
6 7 59M Robert Miller Robert Miller Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 1
7 6 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
8 8 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
9 12 25R Bryan Renken Bryan Renken Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
10 9 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
11 10 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
12 13 15 Joey Franklin Joey Franklin North Las Vegas, NV North Las Vegas, NV 1
13 11 47 Joshua Stringer Joshua Stringer Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
DNS 51 Bailey Jones Bailey Jones Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN -
12 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Scott Drake Scott Drake Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 111 Logan Drake Logan Drake San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -
3 6 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 3 11B Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS -1
5 5 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
6 4 8 Wade Taylor Wade Taylor Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -2
7 10 45X Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 3
8 7 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
9 9 59 Danny Perry III Danny Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
10 11 01C Daniel Cleveland Daniel Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
11 12 91V Kenny Vollmer Kenny Vollmer Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 1
12 13 23K Kersey Ferrando Kersey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 1
13 14 53 David Spears David Spears Gardena, CA Gardena, CA 1
14 8 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -6
12 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
3 6 24K Wade Kennemore Wade Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
4 9 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
5 10 81M Jon Debenedetti Jon Debenedetti Rogue River, OR Rogue River, OR 5
6 7 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
7 11 2J Jerry Martin Jerry Martin Moorcroft, WY Moorcroft, WY 4
8 12 84X JC Elrod JC Elrod San Martin, CA San Martin, CA 4
9 13 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT 4
10 14 69 Vinny Raucci Sr Vinny Raucci Sr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
11 2 77X Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -9
12 3 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -9
13 5 83T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -8
14 8 13 Tony Hofbauer Tony Hofbauer Huxley, IA Huxley, IA -6
12 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 2
3 5 17 Nick DeCarlo Nick DeCarlo Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 2
4 10 45R Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
5 8 20 Cody Burke Cody Burke Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
6 7 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
7 6 69M Mike Villanueva Mike Villanueva Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -1
8 9 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 1
9 14 79 Allen Owen Jr. Allen Owen Jr. Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 5
10 12 36 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
11 11 B3B Brian Brennan Brian Brennan Rozet, WY Rozet, WY -
12 13 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO 1
13 2 022 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -11
14 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -11
12 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 1 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 7 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 8 5K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
6 4 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
7 5 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -2
8 10 19M Michael Moore Michael Moore Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
9 14 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 5
10 12 2Y Roy Poeling Roy Poeling Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 2
11 9 182 Richard Anderson Richard Anderson Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -2
12 13 52 Donald Riley Donald Riley Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
13 11 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -2
14 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -8
12 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 3B Eddie Belec Eddie Belec Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -1
3 5 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 2
4 4 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -
5 6 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
6 9 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes New London, WI New London, WI 3
7 3 16X Joe Burch Joe Burch Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -4
8 7 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -1
9 10 88 Zach Fettinger Zach Fettinger Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 1
10 8 1R Doug Rivera Doug Rivera Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
11 14 2X Mike O'Patik Mike O'Patik Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
12 13 45 Coltin Jackman Coltin Jackman Blackfoot, ID Blackfoot, ID 1
13 11 34 Mark Gaylord Mark Gaylord Boring, OR Boring, OR -2
14 12 177 Steve Boucher Steve Boucher Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
12 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Austin Arneson Austin Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 6U Dominic Ursetta Dominic Ursetta Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 1
3 1 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -2
4 7 94 Chris Morris Chris Morris Thorndale, TX Thorndale, TX 3
5 6 68G Heath Grizzle Heath Grizzle Drasco, AR Drasco, AR 1
6 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
7 11 24JD Jake Donnelly Jake Donnelly Rigby, ID Rigby, ID 4
8 9 68H Brad Hopkins Brad Hopkins Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
9 10 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 1
10 12 22 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT 2
11 8 02 Kent Rosevear Kent Rosevear Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
12 13 3J Jacob Jones Jacob Jones Pocatello, ID Pocatello, ID 1
13 14 15X Daniel Mortensen Daniel Mortensen Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
14 4 7C Benjamin Chukuske Benjamin Chukuske Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -10
12 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C9 Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 1JL Tony Leiker Tony Leiker Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
3 6 11XX Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 2 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
5 5 15B Brad Pounds Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 8 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
7 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -4
8 7 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
9 9 83N Dale Neitzel Dale Neitzel Billings, MT Billings, MT -
10 14 69L Chris Birdsong Chris Birdsong Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
11 10 9 Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -1
12 13 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 1
13 12 13R Ronnie Roy Ronnie Roy Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
14 11 19E Chris Evoniuk Chris Evoniuk Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -3
12 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Jason Beaulieu Jason Beaulieu Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 83Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
3 2 83 Kellen Chadwick Kellen Chadwick Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
4 6 1B Tim Balding Tim Balding Prunedale, CA Prunedale, CA 2
5 5 18K Jacob Pace Jacob Pace Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
6 9 29P Dan Philpott Dan Philpott La Pine, OR La Pine, OR 3
7 11 07 Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 4
8 10 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
9 7 9XXX Chett Reeves Chett Reeves Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
10 13 01 Raymond Keldsen Jr Raymond Keldsen Jr Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 3
11 12 64 John Demore John Demore Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 1
12 8 28K Chester Kniss Chester Kniss Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -4
13 14 51 Bailey Jones Bailey Jones Charlestown, IN Charlestown, IN 1
14 4 16B Randy Brown Randy Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -10
12 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 17J Jeremy Frenier Jeremy Frenier Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 9 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 3 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 4 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -1
6 7 1J Jeff Streeter Jeff Streeter Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
7 10 E Matthew Jenner Matthew Jenner Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
8 6 144B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO -2
9 12 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT 3
10 5 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS -5
11 11 07T Jeff Thomas Jeff Thomas Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
12 8 6TC Taylon Center Taylon Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
DNS 13 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -
12 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Andy Obertello Andy Obertello Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -
Top 1 transfer
2 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 1
3 2 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
4 4 54N Nick Trenchard Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
5 5 29ER Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
6 6 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
7 7 555 Joey Craig Joey Craig Escondido, CA Escondido, CA -
8 10 23N Nevin Kennemore Nevin Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 2
9 8 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
10 9 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -1
11 12 00.5 Billy Tabor Billy Tabor Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT 1
12 13 25S Orry Stevens Orry Stevens Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 1
13 11 1X Stephen Streeter Stephen Streeter Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
12 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Hunter Marriott Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 1
Top 1 transfer
2 1 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -1
3 4 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
4 3 34G Albert Gill Albert Gill Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
5 6 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
6 5 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -1
7 8 223X Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 1
8 7 7X Mikey Bell Mikey Bell Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
9 10 2.0 Dick Brack Dick Brack Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 1
10 9 26A Paris Archie Paris Archie Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -1
11 13 33M Danny Meier Danny Meier Dunmore, AB Dunmore, AB 2
12 11 73U Joe Miller Joe Miller Grantsville, UT Grantsville, UT -1
13 12 916 Brody Spangler Brody Spangler Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -1
15 Laps

WWMT A main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 15
2 8 2W Casey Delp Casey Delp Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 6
3 14 01H Michael Hale Michael Hale West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 11
4 2 01C Daniel Cleveland Daniel Cleveland Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
5 1 91V Kenny Vollmer Kenny Vollmer Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -4
6 11 7W Bryan Wordelman Bryan Wordelman Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 5
7 7 8 Wade Taylor Wade Taylor Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -
8 15 24R Regan Tafoya Regan Tafoya Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 7
9 6 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -3
10 13 24JD Jake Donnelly Jake Donnelly Rigby, ID Rigby, ID 3
11 5 182 Richard Anderson Richard Anderson Shelley, ID Shelley, ID -6
12 3 16 Matthew Ratzlaff Matthew Ratzlaff Monte Vista, CO Monte Vista, CO -9
13 4 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -9
14 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -5
15 10 22 Heath Denney Heath Denney Erda, UT Erda, UT -5
DNS 12 20C Chase Hansen Chase Hansen Myton, UT Myton, UT -
10 Laps

Legends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
2 3 59M Robert Miller Robert Miller Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 1
3 10 11B Scott Brown Scott Brown Meriden, KS Meriden, KS 7
4 11 17N Steve Noland Steve Noland Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA 7
5 13 48A Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 8
6 12 144B Bill Brack Bill Brack Mead, CO Mead, CO 6
7 14 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
8 8 5N Derek Nance Derek Nance Merced, CA Merced, CA -
9 15 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 6
10 2 9 Roger Bonneville Roger Bonneville Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -8
11 1 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -10
12 5 96M Mickey Stubbings Mickey Stubbings Helper, UT Helper, UT -7
13 20 33M Danny Meier Danny Meier Dunmore, AB Dunmore, AB 7
14 7 1X Stephen Streeter Stephen Streeter Madera, CA Madera, CA -7
15 17 36 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
16 16 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
DNS 9 6TC. Eric Center Eric Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 4 22M Mitch Machado Mitch Machado Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
DNS 18 96J Johnny Saathoff Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
DNS 19 53 David Spears David Spears Gardena, CA Gardena, CA -
10 Laps

Young Guns

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 9
2 7 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 13 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 10
4 11 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
5 4 19K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
6 6 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -
7 5 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
8 1 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -7
9 3 45X. Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -6
10 8 59 Danny Perry III Danny Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -2
11 12 111E Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
DNS 2 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -
DNS 9 01J Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Coltman Farms
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Bilstein Shocks
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines