Ricky Thornton Jr

1/13/2018 - Arizona Speedway

1/13/2018 - Arizona Speedway

Queen Creek, AZ

Classes

  • A Modifieds46 entries
  • B Modifieds48 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models46 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr.

Ricky Thornton Jr.

Martinsville, IN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 6 -
Heat 2 2 -
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 -
Heat 4 8 4 4
Qualifying 15.917 35 -

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
5 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
8 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
9 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
10 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
11 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
12 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
13 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
14 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
15 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
16 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
17 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
18 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
19 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
20 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
21 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
22 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
23 101 Butch Reid Butch Reid Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
24 DNF 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
2 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
6 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -
8 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
9 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
10 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
11 DNF 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
12 DNF 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
DNS 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
DNS 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
2 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
3 101 Butch Reid Butch Reid Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
4 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
6 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
7 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
8 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
9 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
10 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
11 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
DNS 232 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
DNS 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
DNS 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
3 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
5 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
6 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
7 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -
8 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
10 DNF 101 Butch Reid Butch Reid Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
11 DNF 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
DNS 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
4 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
5 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
6 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
7 98 Alex Stanford Alex Stanford Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
8 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
9 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
11 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
12 DNF 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
6 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
8 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
9 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
10 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
11 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
3 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
4 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
6 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
9 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
10 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 232 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
3 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
6 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
7 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
9 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
10 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
11 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
13 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
14 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
16 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
17 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
18 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
19 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
20 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
21 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
22 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
23 DNF 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
24 DNF 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
4 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
6 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
7 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
9 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
11 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
12 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
13 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
14 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
DNS 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
6 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
7 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
8 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
11 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
13 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
DNS 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
DNS 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 Laps

DashPro Power

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
3 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
5 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
6 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
8 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
9 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 1
3 2 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -1
4 7 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
6 9 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 3
7 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 4 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
9 10 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
10 6 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -4
11 11 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 12 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 3 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 5 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
4 4 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 2
6 9 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 3
7 6 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -1
8 10 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
9 2 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -7
10 8 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -2
11 11 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
2 1 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
3 7 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
4 3 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
6 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
7 5 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 8 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
9 9 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 11 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
11 10 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
2 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
3 2 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
6 10 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 4
7 7 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 4 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -4
9 12 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
10 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -5
11 DNF 9 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
12 DNF 11 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 14.895
2 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.924
3 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.925
4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.967
5 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 15.016
6 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 15.046
7 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15.086
8 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.110
9 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.169
10 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.187
11 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.235
12 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.241
13 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.243
14 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.250
15 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.254
16 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.268
17 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA 15.272
18 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 15.294
19 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.352
20 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.369
21 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.371
22 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.382
23 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.383
24 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.393
25 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.399
26 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.462
27 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.468
28 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 15.514
29 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.549
30 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.676
31 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.691
32 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 15.772
33 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.832
34 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 15.917
35 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.917
36 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.128
37 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.236
38 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.285
39 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 16.305
40 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.379
41 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 16.459
42 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.706
43 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.711
44 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.806
45 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 16.840
46 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 17.762

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines