Ricky Thornton Jr

1/12/2018 - Arizona Speedway

1/12/2018 - Arizona Speedway

Queen Creek, AZ

Classes

  • A Modifieds50 entries
  • B Modifieds45 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models46 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr.

Ricky Thornton Jr.

Martinsville, IN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 21 DNF -
B Feature 1 1 -
Heat 5 5 3 2
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 -
B Feature 2 1 -
Heat 3 8 5 3
Qualifying 15.789 37 -

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
8 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
9 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -
10 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
11 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
12 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
13 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
14 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
15 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
16 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
17 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
18 101 Butch Reid Butch Reid Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
19 DNF 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
20 DNF 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND -
21 DNF 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
22 DNF 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
23 DNF 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
24 DNF 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
3 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
4 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
6 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
8 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
9 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
11 DNF 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
12 DNF 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
13 DNF J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
14 DNF 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
3 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
6 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
8 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
9 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
10 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
11 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
12 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
13 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
14 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
15 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
16 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
DNS 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
2 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
3 2 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
4 5 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
5 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
6 3 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -3
7 9 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
8 6 82 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
9 7 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -2
10 1 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 8 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 5
4 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
5 2 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
6 9 232 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
7 1 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -6
8 6 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -2
9 10 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB 1
10 DNF 7 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 3 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
4 7 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 3
5 8 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 3
6 5 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -1
7 10 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
9 DNF 2 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -7
10 DNF 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 3 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
3 4 101 Butch Reid Butch Reid Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 1
4 9 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
5 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
6 8 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 2
7 10 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 6 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
10 7 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -3
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 3
2 7 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
4 6 17 Lance Schill Lance Schill Langdon, ND Langdon, ND 2
5 2 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -3
6 9 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ 3
7 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
8 10 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
9 DNF 1 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr. Bubba Stafford Jr. Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -8
DNS 3 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -

Dirt Super Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
3 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
5 98 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
7 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
10 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
11 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
14 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
15 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
16 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
17 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
18 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
19 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
20 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
21 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
22 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
23 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
24 DNF 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
3 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
6 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
7 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
8 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
9 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
11 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
12 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
13 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
14 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
4 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
6 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
7 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
9 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
10 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
11 DNF 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
12 DNF 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
13 DNF 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
DNS 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 2 98 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
3 3 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
4 6 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
6 5 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
7 4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
8 10 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
9 11 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 2
10 7 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -3
11 9 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -2
12 12 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
3 8 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 5
4 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
6 2 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
7 11 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
8 7 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
9 4 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -5
10 9 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -1
11 12 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
12 DNF 10 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 1 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
3 3 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
4 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
6 7 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
7 5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
8 9 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 1
9 10 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
10 11 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
DNS 6 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 2 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
3 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
4 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -3
7 8 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
8 6 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
9 10 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
10 11 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 1
11 9 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.535
2 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.687
3 98 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 14.717
4 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 14.880
5 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 14.911
6 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14.928
7 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 14.937
8 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.950
9 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.981
10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.041
11 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 15.043
12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.060
13 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15.066
14 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.071
15 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.096
16 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.100
17 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.134
18 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 15.165
19 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.171
20 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 15.185
21 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 15.210
22 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.215
23 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.239
24 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.265
25 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.274
26 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 15.282
27 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.286
28 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.302
29 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN 15.368
30 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.376
31 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.394
32 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 15.502
33 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.563
34 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.586
35 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.687
36 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 15.739
37 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.789
38 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.844
39 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 15.903
40 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.946
41 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.150
42 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.173
43 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 16.575
44 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 16.712
45 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.808
46 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 17.294

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines