Ricky Thornton Jr

1/10/2018 - Arizona Speedway

1/10/2018 - Arizona Speedway

Queen Creek, AZ

Classes

  • A Modifieds44 entries
  • B Modifieds31 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models46 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr.

Ricky Thornton Jr.

Martinsville, IN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 -
B Feature 1 2 -
Heat 4 10 7 3
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 11 DNF -
Heat 4 12 10 DNF 2
Qualifying 46 -

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
3 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -
7 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
9 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
12 DNF 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
13 DNF 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
14 DNF G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
15 DNF 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
16 DNF 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
17 DNF 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
18 DNF 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
19 DNF 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
20 DNF 232 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
21 DNF 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
22 DNF 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
23 DNF 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
Top 4 transfer
5 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
9 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
10 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
11 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
12 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
13 DNF 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
14 DNF 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
3 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -
4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
8 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
9 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
10 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
11 DNF 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
DNS 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -
DNS X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 7
2 1 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
4 3 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 5 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 9 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
7 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
8 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
9 7 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -2
10 DNF 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
11 DNF 6 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -5
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 1
2 3 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND 1
3 6 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
4 8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 4
5 11 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI 6
6 1 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -5
7 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 4 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -4
9 7 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
10 10 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
11 DNF 5 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
2 4 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA 2
3 6 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM 3
4 1 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
5 8 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
6 10 232 Kent Arment Kent Arment Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
7 7 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
8 11 27 Chris Unrau Chris Unrau Winkler, MB Winkler, MB 3
9 9 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
10 DNF 2 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -8
11 DNF 5 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
2 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 3
3 2 5G Scott Greer Scott Greer Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -1
4 8 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
5 9 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
6 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
7 10 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
8 6 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -2
9 11 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK 2
10 7 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 DNF 1 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -10

Dirt Super Late Models

30 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
5 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
6 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
7 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
9 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
10 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
11 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
12 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
13 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
14 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
15 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
16 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
17 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
18 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
19 DNF 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
20 DNF 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
21 DNF 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
22 DNF 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
23 DNF 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
24 DNF 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
2 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
3 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
4 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
6 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
8 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
10 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
11 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
12 DNF 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
13 DNF 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
DNS 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
Top 4 transfer
5 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -
7 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 DNF 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
9 DNF 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
10 DNF 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
11 DNF 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
DNS 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
DNS 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
DNS 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
3 2 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
4 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -1
6 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -1
7 10 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
8 8 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
9 11 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
10 7 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
11 12 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 1
12 DNF 9 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
2 1 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
3 3 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 4 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
6 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
7 6 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -1
8 7 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
9 9 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
10 11 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
11 10 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 1
2 1 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
3 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
4 4 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
6 7 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
7 6 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 8 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
9 9 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
10 DNF 10 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
DNS 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
2 4 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
3 3 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
4 5 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
7 9 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 8 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
9 10 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
10 DNF 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
DNS 1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
DNS 11 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.990
2 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.133
3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.217
4 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.233
5 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15.245
6 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.295
7 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.297
8 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 15.357
9 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.368
10 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 15.431
11 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.437
12 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.441
13 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.476
14 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.477
15 90 Pat Doar Pat Doar New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 15.525
16 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.570
17 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.593
18 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.650
19 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 15.660
20 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.673
21 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 15.702
22 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.775
23 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 15.836
24 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 15.920
25 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 15.956
26 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.058
27 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.086
28 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN 16.111
29 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.119
30 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.143
31 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.151
32 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 16.155
33 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 16.167
34 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.202
35 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.276
36 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 16.437
37 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.463
38 26 John Brinkley John Brinkley Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 16.541
39 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.078
40 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.187
41 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 17.203
42 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.204
43 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 19.279
44 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX
45 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ
46 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines