Ricky Thornton Jr

1/7/2018 - Arizona Speedway

1/7/2018 - Arizona Speedway

Queen Creek, AZ

Classes

  • A Modifieds50 entries
  • B Modifieds40 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models50 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ricky Thornton Jr.

Ricky Thornton Jr.

Martinsville, IN

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 19 -
B Feature 2 2 -
Heat 2 8 -
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 -
B Feature 2 3 -
Heat 4 4 4 -
Qualifying 15.934 28 -

A Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
3 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
6 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
7 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
9 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
10 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
11 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
12 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
13 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
14 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
15 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
16 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
17 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
18 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
20 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
21 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
22 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
23 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
24 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
3 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
9 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
10 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
11 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
12 81X Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
13 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
14 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
15 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
16 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
4 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
Top 4 transfer
5 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
6 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
7 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
8 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
9 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
10 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
11 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
12 121 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
13 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
15 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
4 29D Brad Dierks Brad Dierks Clarence, IA Clarence, IA -
5 6D Dylan Goplen Dylan Goplen Hannaford, ND Hannaford, ND -
6 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 4 Billy Vogel Billy Vogel Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
8 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
9 X57 Richie Davis Richie Davis Springerville, AZ Springerville, AZ -
10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
4 160 Michael Maggard Michael Maggard Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
5 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
6 A1 Phil Dixon Phil Dixon Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
7 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
9 33 Steve Muilenburg Steve Muilenburg Sparta, MO Sparta, MO -
10 111 Bumper Jones Bumper Jones Mesilla Park, NM Mesilla Park, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7K Jason Krohn Jason Krohn Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
2 23X Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
3 30 Matt Leer Matt Leer Bruce, WI Bruce, WI -
4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
7 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
9 F27 Lynnsee Provence Lynnsee Provence Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
3 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
4 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
8 121 Tim Tharp Tim Tharp Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 L8 Brian Schultz Brian Schultz Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
10 65S Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2A Casey Arneson Casey Arneson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 81X Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -
4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
6 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB -
7 71H Jessie Hoskins Jessie Hoskins Longdale, OK Longdale, OK -
8 196 Joey Olschowka Jr. Joey Olschowka Jr. Live Oak, CA Live Oak, CA -
9 7 Ken McCleskey Ken McCleskey Glencoe, MN Glencoe, MN -
10 8A Al Giesbrecht Al Giesbrecht Winkler, MB Winkler, MB -

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
2 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
4 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
7 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
8 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
10 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
11 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
12 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
13 6 Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
14 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
15 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
16 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
17 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
18 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
19 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
20 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -
21 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
22 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
23 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
24 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
25 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
Top 3 transfer
4 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
5 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
6 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
7 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -
8 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
11 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
12 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
13 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY -
14 7DX Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
15 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
16 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
3 6 Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
5 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
6 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
7 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
9 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
11 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
12 15X John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
13 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
14 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
15 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 Laps

DashPro Power

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
2 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
4 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -
5 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
6 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
7 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -
8 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
9 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
3 3 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 3
5 4 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
6 6 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 5 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN -2
8 9 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
9 8 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 2 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
3 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
5 6 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA 1
6 5 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 8 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 1
8 7 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -1
9 9 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 6 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
5 5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
6 7 7DX Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
7 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
8 2 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
3 5 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 6 Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
5 7 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 2
6 6 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 2 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 8 9 Mike Masters Mike Masters Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
2 1 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
3 3 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
5 5 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA -
6 7 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
7 6 15X John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -1
8 8 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
2 2 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -
3 4 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
5 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
6 7 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
7 8 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
8 3 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN -5

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 15.248
2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.315
3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.353
4 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.354
5 2T Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.357
6 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 15.360
7 54X David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.361
8 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 15.374
9 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.385
10 90 Lance Matthees Lance Matthees Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.393
11 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15.407
12 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 15.416
13 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 15.420
14 10N Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.460
15 42S Don Shaw Don Shaw Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 15.462
16 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.469
17 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.499
18 32B Clay Daly Clay Daly Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA 15.557
19 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.563
20 44X Clint Smith Clint Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.587
21 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.617
22 7D Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 15.712
23 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 15.731
24 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC 15.753
25 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 15.819
26 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Herman, MN Herman, MN 15.833
27 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 15.872
28 6 Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.934
29 12 Nick Bartels Nick Bartels El Segundo, CA El Segundo, CA 16.027
30 28 John Cornell John Cornell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 16.080
31 37X Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 16.097
32 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16.114
33 22 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.151
34 3X Lyndon Bolt Lyndon Bolt Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.162
35 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 16.167
36 15X John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 16.169
37 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 16.171
38 01 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.177
39 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA 16.203
40 44 Eric Mass Eric Mass Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.220
41 18X Cody Barnett Cody Barnett Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 16.285
42 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 16.302
43 7DX Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 16.307
44 7MM Michael Maresca Michael Maresca POTSDAM, NY POTSDAM, NY 16.339
45 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.957
46 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 17.340
47 9 Mike Masters Mike Masters Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 17.378
48 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.460
49 5 Dave Deetz Dave Deetz Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.707
50 78 Ed Peters Ed Peters Cottage Grove, OR Cottage Grove, OR 18.181

Latest Photos

Dyno One
Excel Floor Covering 
Hoker Trucking
Certified Inspection Service (CSI)
High Performance Lubricants
BRS Big River Steel
Van Meter Insurance Group
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Deines-Nitz Solutions  Powdercoating
West Side Tractor Sales Co
Sub-Surface of Indiana
Midwest Sheet Metal
DE Outside Services
Lethal Chassis
Dylan Earven Foundation
EMD Wraps
Brembo
Keyser Manufacturing
Wiles Racing
Barnes Systems Inc.
Strange Oval
Schoenfeld Headers
The Joie of Seating
Earnhardt Technologies Group
FK Rod Ends
Brown  Miller Racing Solutions
Wilwood
Hoosier Racing Tires
Performance Bodies and Parts
Jones Racing Products
Simpson Race Products
NAPA - Morgantown Bargersville
Swift Springs USA
Penske Racing Shocks
Winning Edge Carburation
Longhorn Chassis
Clements Racing Engines